Livescore

Trận đấu
Tỷ số
Tỷ lệ

Tỷ số trực tuyến 12-04-2024

22:30 12-04
Cesar Vallejo W
Killas W 1 3
H1
0
2
81 0 2
4-4
0.72 -1/2 1.07
0.75 3 3/4 1.05

22:30 12-04
MSK Zilina
MFK Ruzomberok 1 2
H1
0
0
87 0 0
14-2
0.86 -1/4 0.98
1.20 1/2 0.65

22:30 12-04
Mutenice 3
SK Olympia Rajecko 1
H1
1
0
85 1 2
1-4
1.15 0 0.67
1.75 3 1/2 0.42

22:30 12-04
MaPS Masku 2
MuSa 3
H1
0
2
90 0 2
1-4
2.70 0 0.17
3.44 2 1/2 0.16

22:30 12-04
ES Bingerville
CO Korhogo 1 3
H1
1
0
85 1 0
3-4
0.45 0 1.67
1.67 1 1/2 0.45

22:30 12-04
Ingolstadt U19 1
Nurnberg U19 1
H1
0
0
89 1 1
2-10
0.65 0 1.23
1.58 2 1/2 0.45

22:30 12-04
Bischofswerdaer FV 2
Budissa Bautzen 3
H1
0
0
86 0 0
1-4
1.51 -1/4 0.42
1.61 1/2 0.38

22:45 12-04
Chamois Niortais 1
GOAL FC 3
H1
2
0
70 2 0
1-6
0.80 0 1.08
1.08 2 3/4 0.78

22:59 12-04
NK Rudar Velenje 1
NK Bilje 1
H1
0
2
60 0 2
6-2
0.80 -1/4 1.00
0.90 3 1/4 0.90

22:59 12-04
Sokol Dolna Zdana
OFK Malzenice 1
H1
1
0
58 1 0
3-2
1.02 -1/4 0.77
0.85 2 0.95

22:59 12-04
Staal Jorpeland 1
Sandnes B 2
H1
0
0
59 0 0
4-5
0.90 0 0.90
0.77 1 1/2 1.02

22:59 12-04
Santa Lucia 1 1
Marsaxlokk FC
H1
0
0
61 0 0
3-3
0.82 1/2 0.97
1.05 1 0.75

22:59 12-04
Correcaminos II 1
Real Apodaca FC
H1
0
0
52 0 0
3-4
0.79 1/4 1.01
1.06 1 1/2 0.74

22:59 12-04
Rigas Futbola skola
Tukums-2000 1
H1
3
0
56 4 0
4-3
0.99 -1 1/4 0.81
0.85 5 3/4 0.95

22:59 12-04
Sassuolo U20 1
Inter Milan U20 2
H1
0
1
61 0 1
3-2
0.95 0 0.89
0.96 3 0.86

22:59 12-04
Vysocina jihlava
FK Graffin Vlasim 2
H1
0
1
56 0 1
4-4
1.20 -1/4 0.67
0.91 2 1/4 0.91

22:59 12-04
PK-35 Vantaa (nữ)
PK Keski Uusimaa (nữ)
H1
0
0
61 0 0
3-0
1.02 -1/2 0.77
0.95 1 0.85

22:59 12-04
Opava 1 1
Sparta Praha B 1
H1
2
0
56 2 0
1-2
0.94 1/4 0.90
0.94 3 0.88

22:59 12-04
Marila Pribram
Sigma Olomouc B
H1
0
0
56 0 0
4-2
0.77 0 1.07
0.83 1 0.99

22:59 12-04
Warta Poznan
Korona Kielce
H1
1
0
56 1 0
2-1
0.87 0 1.05
0.77 1 3/4 1.14

22:59 12-04
FC Pisek 2
Bohemians1905 B 1
H1
0
0
57 0 0
1-1
0.98 -1/4 0.82
0.84 1 1/4 0.96

22:59 12-04
PPJ Akatemia 1
NJS 2
H1
0
0
58 1 0
3-2
0.84 0 0.96
0.87 2 1/4 0.93

22:59 12-04
Atomsfera Mazeikiai 2
Banga Gargzdai B 1
H1
1
0
60 1 0
6-1
1.15 -1/4 0.67
0.90 2 0.90

22:59 12-04
Sveikata 1
Niesky 1
H1
1
1
61 1 1
9-0
0.90 -1/2 0.90
0.95 3 3/4 0.85

22:59 12-04
Atlantis 1
FC Vaajakoski 1
H1
1
0
61 1 0
3-2
0.95 -3/4 0.95
0.84 2 1/4 1.04

22:59 12-04
AEL Limassol
Othellos Athienou 1
H1
3
0
54 3 0
3-2
1.08 -1/4 0.80
0.89 4 1/2 0.97

22:59 12-04
Bron Radom 1
Mlawianka Mlawa
H1
0
0
58 0 0
3-4
0.93 0 0.87
0.77 1 1.03

22:59 12-04
Vaasa VPS 1
SJK Seinajoen
H1
0
0
55 1 0
3-1
0.74 1/4 1.21
0.87 2 1.03

22:59 12-04
Guingamp B
Bastia Borgo
H1
0
2
58 0 2
4-0
1.10 -1/4 0.70
1.00 3 1/4 0.80

22:59 12-04
Al-Arabi SC 1
Al-Sharjah 1
H1
0
0
55 0 0
1-0
0.90 0 0.94
0.83 1 1/4 0.99

22:59 12-04
TPV Tampere 1
P-Iirot 1
H1
0
0
59 0 1
3-1
1.00 0 0.80
0.88 2 1/4 0.92

22:59 12-04
Usti nad Labem
Arsenal Ceska Lipa 1
H1
1
1
58 1 1
6-3
1.01 -3/4 0.79
0.96 3 1/2 0.84

22:59 12-04
Bahir Dar Kenema FC 1
Kedus Giorgis 2
H1
1
0
57 1 0
1-4
0.65 1/4 1.12
1.02 2 0.74

22:59 12-04
Zaglebie Sosnowiec 3
Gornik Leczna 1
H1
0
0
57 0 0
3-2
1.25 0 0.70
1.21 1 0.70

22:59 12-04
Krka
Tabor Sezana 1
H1
0
2
54 0 2
0-0
0.70 0 1.10
0.77 4 1/4 1.02

22:59 12-04
Honka Espoo
Tampere United
H1
0
1
53 0 1
2-1
0.75 1/4 1.05
0.96 2 1/2 0.84

23:10 12-04
FC Dornbirn 1913 3
First Wien 1894 1 1
H1
1
0
HT 1 0
3-2
0.82 -1/4 1.08
0.82 2 1/2 1.06

23:10 12-04
Kapfenberg 1
SV Stripfing Weiden 1
H1
1
0
HT 1 0
4-1
0.73 0 1.20
1.09 2 1/2 0.79

23:10 12-04
FC Liefering
Grazer AK
H1
1
0
HT 1 0
3-5
0.89 1/4 1.01
1.05 2 3/4 0.83

23:10 12-04
CF Pachuca III 2
Tuzos Pachuca 1
H1
0
1
HT 0 1
3-2
1.05 -1/4 0.75
0.95 2 1/2 0.85

23:10 12-04
St.Polten 1
Trenkwalder Admira Wacker
H1
0
1
HT 0 1
3-3
0.81 0 1.09
1.08 2 1/2 0.80

23:20 12-04
Blackman Warriors
Gardnersville FC 1
H1
0
1
HT 0 1
4-1
1.02 -1/2 0.77
0.95 2 1/2 0.85

23:30 12-04
Herfolge Boldklub Koge 1
B93 Copenhagen 1
45+ 1 2
2-2
1.04 -1/4 0.86
0.82 4 1/2 1.06

23:30 12-04
RS Tallinding 1
Gambia Ports Authority 1
45+ 0 0
3-0
0.70 0 1.10
0.97 1 0.82

23:30 12-04
BSV Halle-Ammendorf
SV Westerhausen
45 1 0
4-3
0.90 0 0.90
0.80 3 1.00

23:30 12-04
Greuther Furth 1
Kaiserslautern 1
45+ 0 1
0-4
1.00 0 0.92
1.04 2 3/4 0.86

23:30 12-04
USM Alger
RC Bougaa
44 0 0
0-0

23:30 12-04
Naestved 2
AC Horsens
45+ 0 2
0-1
1.05 0 0.85
1.11 3 1/2 0.78

23:30 12-04
CR Belouizdad
ES Mostaganem 1
42 0 1
3-0
0.97 -1 0.83
0.87 3 1/2 0.93

23:30 12-04
Immigration FC
Latrikunda Utd
40 0 1
0-1
1.10 -1/4 0.70
0.70 2 1.10

23:30 12-04
Persepolis
Malavan
45 0 0
1-0
1.04 -1/2 0.80
1.06 1 1/4 0.76

23:30 12-04
Gunjur United
Jarra West FC 2
41 1 0
1-1
1.15 -1/4 0.67
0.72 2 1.07

23:30 12-04
Werder Bremen (nữ) 1
RB Leipzig (nữ)
43 0 1
6-0
0.94 -1/2 0.90
1.02 2 1/2 0.80

23:40 12-04
Hertha Berlin
Hansa Rostock
37 1 0
0-1
1.05 -1/2 0.87
0.91 4 0.99

23:40 12-04
SC Schwaz
FC Wolfurt
34 1 0
4-0
1.02 -1 0.78
0.98 3 1/2 0.82

23:40 12-04
Hobro
Aalborg
36 0 0
2-1
0.86 1/2 1.04
0.86 1 3/4 1.02

Tỷ số trực tuyến 13-04-2024

00:00 13-04
SC Mannsdorf
Rapid Vienna (Youth)
18 0 1
0-0
0.92 1/4 0.87
0.85 4 1/2 0.95

00:00 13-04
TUS Bad Gleichenberg
ASK Klagenfurt
12 0 0
0-0
0.92 0 0.87
0.97 3 1/4 0.82

00:00 13-04
Energie Cottbus
Greifswalder FC
14 1 0
0-0
1.09 -1/2 0.75
1.01 2 3/4 0.81

00:00 13-04
SC Gleisdorf
Vocklamarkt
15 1 0
1-0
0.82 -3/4 0.97
0.85 3 1/2 0.95

00:00 13-04
TJ Spartak Myjava
KFC Komarno 1
16 0 0
0-0
0.87 3/4 0.92
1.00 2 1/4 0.80

00:00 13-04
LASK (Youth)
Deutschlandsberger SC
11 0 0
2-0
0.92 -1 0.87
0.95 3 1/4 0.85

00:00 13-04
SV Ried B
ASK Voitsberg
16 0 0
0-0

00:00 13-04
Stuttgarter Kickers
Bahlinger
14 0 0
0-0
0.88 -3/4 0.96
0.83 2 0.99

00:00 13-04
ATSV Wolfsberg
SC Landskron
15 0 1
0-0
0.90 -1 1/2 0.90
0.85 4 0.95

00:00 13-04
Bayern Munchen (Youth)
TSV Aubstadt
16 0 0
0-0
0.71 0 1.14
0.88 2 1/2 0.94

00:00 13-04
Weinland Gamlitz
TUS Heiligenkreuz 2
16 0 0
0-1
0.87 -3/4 0.92
0.80 3 1.00

00:00 13-04
Nykobing FC
Roskilde
15 0 1
0-1
0.87 1/2 0.92
0.90 3 1/2 0.90

00:00 13-04
Orebro Soder (nữ)
Lidkopings FK (nữ)
16 1 0
0-0

00:00 13-04
FC Memmingen
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
15 0 0
1-1
0.73 0 1.12
1.03 2 3/4 0.79

00:00 13-04
UFC Fehring
USV Gnas
12 0 0
0-0
0.82 -3/4 0.97
0.87 2 3/4 0.92

00:00 13-04
SV Seekirchen
USK Anif
15 0 0
2-0
0.92 -1 1/4 0.87
0.95 2 3/4 0.85

00:00 13-04
SpVgg Bayreuth
Eintracht Bamberg
16 0 0
2-1
1.05 -1 1/2 0.79
0.91 2 3/4 0.91

00:00 13-04
MSV Duisburg
SV Waldhof Mannheim
17 0 0
2-0
0.99 0 0.91
0.87 2 1/4 1.01

00:00 13-04
Lunds BK
Eskilsminne IF
16 0 0
0-0
0.83 -1/4 1.01
1.03 2 1/4 0.79

00:00 13-04
SC Weiz
USV St. Anna
17 0 0
0-0

00:00 13-04
ETSV Weiche Flensburg
FC Kilia Kiel
15 0 0
0-0
0.78 -1 1.06
0.88 2 3/4 0.94

00:00 13-04
GIF Sundsvall
Skovde AIK
16 0 0
0-0
1.12 -1/2 0.81
0.83 2 1.07

00:00 13-04
SK Vorwarts Steyr
Wolfsberger AC Amateure
16 0 0
0-0

00:00 13-04
Zwickau
ZFC Meuselwitz
14 0 0
0-0
1.02 -1/4 0.82
0.76 2 3/4 1.06

00:00 13-04
Wallern
Allerheiligen
16 0 0
0-0

00:00 13-04
Andelsbuch
SV Oberwart
17 0 0
1-0
0.85 0 0.95
0.77 2 1/4 1.02

00:00 13-04
WSC Hertha Wels
Union Gurten
16 0 0
0-0

00:00 13-04
Berliner AK 07
Eilenburg
16 0 0
1-0
1.03 1/4 0.81
0.81 2 1/2 1.01

00:00 13-04
Eintracht Trier
Kaiserslautern (Youth)
15 0 0
0-0
0.67 -1 1/2 1.14
0.81 3 1/4 0.99

00:00 13-04
KS Wiazownica
Swidniczanka Swidnik
17 0 0
1-1
0.80 0 1.00
0.97 2 1/2 0.82

00:00 13-04
Dila Gori
Dinamo Batumi
16 0 0
0-0
0.94 -1/2 0.90
0.85 2 1/2 0.97

00:00 13-04
Trabzonspor
Sivasspor
15 0 0
1-0
0.83 -1 1/4 1.09
1.03 2 3/4 0.87

00:00 13-04
Manisa BB Spor
Eyupspor
17 0 0
0-0
1.05 -1/4 0.79
1.03 3 1/4 0.79

00:00 13-04
Pforzheim
SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach
13 0 0
0-0
0.89 0 0.91
0.81 2 3/4 0.99

00:00 13-04
Pretoria Univ
Mamelodi Sundowns
16 0 1
0-1
1.04 1 0.80
1.02 3 1/4 0.80

00:00 13-04
SV Wals-Grunau
St. Johann
14 0 0
0-0
0.92 -1/2 0.87
0.90 2 3/4 0.90

00:00 13-04
Arminia Ludwigshafen
TUS Mechtersheim
14 0 0
0-0
0.89 0 0.91
0.70 3 1.11

00:00 13-04
Odense BK
Viborg
15 0 0
0-0
1.06 -1/4 0.86
1.07 2 1/4 0.83

00:00 13-04
Inter Turku
AC Oulu
16 0 1
1-0
1.02 -1/2 0.90
1.07 4 1/2 0.83

00:00 13-04
Hassleholms IF
Rappe GOIF 1
16 0 0
0-0
1.00 -1 3/4 0.80
0.82 2 1/2 0.97

00:00 13-04
Kickers Offenbach
FC 08 Hombrug
16 2 0
0-0
1.07 -1/4 0.77
1.00 4 1/2 0.82

00:00 13-04
Bodens BK
Bergnasets AIK
16 0 0
0-0

00:00 13-04
Horsholm-Usserod IK
Bronshoj
15 0 0
1-0
0.77 1/2 0.99
0.81 3 0.95

00:15 13-04
CSKA Sofia
Pirin Blagoevgrad
-
0.90 -2 0.94
0.83 3 0.99

00:30 13-04
Chateauroux
Le Mans
-
0.90 -1/4 0.98
0.99 2 1/4 0.87

00:30 13-04
Ardagger
Neusiedl
-
0.88 0 0.93
0.98 2 1/2 0.83

00:30 13-04
Dijon
Orleans US 45
-
1.23 -1/4 0.69
1.12 2 1/4 0.75

00:30 13-04
Austria Wien (Youth)
Favoritner AC
-
1.01 -3/4 0.71
0.74 2 3/4 0.98

00:30 13-04
Marignane Gignac
Red Star FC 93
-
0.80 3/4 1.08
0.99 2 1/2 0.87

00:30 13-04
Traiskirchen
Mauerwerk
-
0.80 -1 1/4 1.00
0.85 3 0.95

00:30 13-04
Nimes
Versailles 78
-
0.88 0 1.00
0.86 2 1.00

00:30 13-04
Villefranche
FC Rouen
-
0.90 0 0.98
0.84 2 1.02

00:30 13-04
SSVg Velbert
SV Rodinghausen
-
0.82 1 1.02
0.69 2 1/2 1.14

00:30 13-04
Ahlafors IF
IFK Skovde FK
-
0.80 0 1.00
0.83 3 0.98

00:30 13-04
Neuchatel Xamax
Aarau
-
0.81 -1/4 1.07
1.05 3 0.81

00:30 13-04
HarreitherWaldhofen
USV Scheiblingkirchen-Warth
-
0.90 3/4 0.90
0.83 2 3/4 0.98

00:30 13-04
Lommel SK U21
RS Waasland Beveren U21
-
1.00 -3/4 0.80
0.85 3 1/2 0.95

00:30 13-04
SV Drochtersen/Assel
Eimsbutteler TV
-
1.07 -1 3/4 0.77
0.97 3 0.85

00:30 13-04
CS Universitatea Craiova
Farul Constanta
-
0.85 -1/2 1.03
0.98 2 3/4 0.88

00:30 13-04
Kirchheimer SC
TSV Rain Am Lech
-
0.98 1/4 0.83
0.98 3 1/4 0.83

00:30 13-04
Boulogne
Beauvais
-
1.12 -3/4 0.73
0.95 2 1/2 0.87

00:30 13-04
Uerdingen KFC 05
Sportverein Sonsbeck
-
0.95 -1 1/2 0.85
0.99 3 1/4 0.81

00:30 13-04
IK Sleipner
Syrianska Eskilstuna IF
-

00:30 13-04
Parndorf
ASV Siegendorf
-
1.00 0 0.80
1.00 3 1/2 0.80

00:30 13-04
MKS Trzebinia
Luban Maniowy
-
0.73 1/2 1.08
0.85 3 1/2 0.95

00:30 13-04
Cholet So
Sochaux
-
0.93 1/4 0.95
1.00 2 1/2 0.86

00:30 13-04
TuS Bersenbruck
BSV Rehden
-
0.80 -1 1.00
0.95 3 1/4 0.85

00:30 13-04
KV Oostende U21
Patro Eisden U21
-

00:30 13-04
TuRa Harksheide
FC Suderelbe
-
1.00 1/2 0.80
0.65 3 1/2 1.17

00:30 13-04
LASK Linz
Red Bull Salzburg
-
1.00 1/2 0.92
0.99 2 1/2 0.91

00:30 13-04
Bonner sc
Bergisch Gladbach 09
-
0.88 -1 0.93
0.90 2 1/2 0.90

00:30 13-04
Grebbestads IF
Lidkopings FK
-
1.06 -1/2 0.78
1.02 3 0.80

00:30 13-04
TSV Rudow
Reinickendorfer Fuchse
-
0.80 1/2 1.00
0.85 3 1/2 0.95

00:30 13-04
Avranches
Epinal
-
0.94 -1/4 0.94
0.87 2 1/2 0.99

01:00 13-04
OKS Stomil Olsztyn
Polonia Bytom
-
1.09 -1/4 0.71
0.89 2 1/4 0.91

01:00 13-04
Excelsior SBV
Volendam
-
0.90 -3/4 1.02
0.84 3 1.06

01:00 13-04
Genk II
Francs Borains
-
0.83 0 1.01
0.88 3 0.94

01:00 13-04
Southampton U21
Nottingham Forest U21
-
0.74 -3/4 1.04
0.82 3 3/4 0.96

01:00 13-04
De Graafschap
SC Telstar
-
1.01 -1 0.89
0.82 3 1.06

01:00 13-04
Manchester City U21
West Bromwich U21
-
0.91 -1/2 0.87
0.82 3 3/4 0.96

01:00 13-04
FC Oss
Roda JC
-
0.93 3/4 0.97
0.89 2 3/4 0.99

01:00 13-04
Willem II
AZ Alkmaar (Youth)
-
0.90 -1 1/4 1.00
0.89 3 1/4 0.99

01:00 13-04
Everton U21
Blackburn Rovers U21
-
0.82 -3/4 0.96
0.80 3 3/4 0.98

01:00 13-04
NAC Breda
Dordrecht
-
1.04 -1/2 0.86
1.08 3 1/4 0.80

01:00 13-04
ADO Den Haag
Helmond Sport
-
0.88 -1 1.02
0.88 3 1.00

01:00 13-04
Crystal Palace U21
Chelsea U21
-
0.87 3/4 0.91
0.72 3 3/4 1.06

01:00 13-04
FC Eindhoven
Jong PSV Eindhoven (Youth)
-
0.88 0 1.02
0.85 3 1.03

01:00 13-04
Norwich City U21
West Ham U21
-
0.97 3/4 0.81
0.96 4 0.82

01:00 13-04
Club Brugge Ⅱ
RFC de Liege
-
0.79 1 1.05
0.94 3 0.88

01:00 13-04
SF Baumberg
FC Kleve
-
1.16 -1 1/2 0.66
0.89 3 0.91

01:00 13-04
Chambly FC
Stade Briochin
-
0.98 -1/2 0.83
1.00 2 1/4 0.80

01:00 13-04
Fram/Ulfarnir U19
Thor Akureyri U19
-
1.03 -1/4 0.78
0.85 4 3/4 0.95

01:00 13-04
Viktoria Zizkov B
Zlicin
-
0.80 0 1.00
0.90 4 0.90

01:00 13-04
Barra SC U20
Criciuma SC (Youth)
-
0.90 1/4 0.90
0.80 2 1/4 1.00

01:00 13-04
Avai (Youth)
Chapecoense (Youth)
-
0.75 -1/4 1.05
1.00 2 1/2 0.80

01:00 13-04
Estrella de Berisso
Social Atletico Television
-
1.05 -1 0.75
1.00 2 1/4 0.80

01:00 13-04
Platense (nữ)
CA Estudiantes Caseros (nữ)
-
0.83 -1/4 0.98
1.03 2 1/4 0.78

01:00 13-04
FCV Dender EH U21
Lierse U21
-
0.88 1/4 0.93
0.83 3 1/2 0.98

01:00 13-04
Hercilio Luz U20
Nacao U20
-
0.75 -1 1/4 1.05
0.83 2 1/2 0.98

01:00 13-04
Emmen
MVV Maastricht
-
0.88 -3/4 1.02
0.93 3 1/4 0.95

01:15 13-04
Schaffhausen
Vaduz
-
1.12 -1/4 0.77
1.03 2 3/4 0.83

01:30 13-04
Denbigh Town
Bangor 1876
-
0.90 0 0.90
1.00 4 1/4 0.80

01:30 13-04
Kortrijk U21
RWD Molenbeek U21
-
0.85 -1/2 0.95
1.00 3 1/2 0.80

01:30 13-04
Leganes
RCD Espanyol
-
1.11 -1/4 0.82
0.83 1 3/4 1.07

01:30 13-04
Borac Banja Luka
FK Sloga Doboj
-
1.00 -2 1/2 0.80
1.00 3 1/2 0.80

01:30 13-04
Manchester United U21
Liverpool U21
-
0.86 1/4 0.92
0.82 3 3/4 0.96

01:30 13-04
Hearts (nữ)
Hibernian (nữ)
-
1.08 -1/2 0.73
0.95 2 1/2 0.85

01:30 13-04
Motor Lublin
Arka Gdynia
-
0.90 1/4 1.00
1.03 2 1/2 0.85

01:30 13-04
Augsburg
Union Berlin
-
0.84 -1/4 1.11
0.97 2 1/2 0.95

01:30 13-04
Resovia Rzeszow
Stal Rzeszow
-
1.13 -1/4 0.78
1.06 2 3/4 0.82

01:30 13-04
Floridsdorfer AC
Leoben
-
1.08 0 0.82
0.80 2 1.08

01:30 13-04
Cerrado U20
Trindade AC Youth
-
1.03 -1/4 0.78
0.83 2 1/4 0.98

01:30 13-04
Kilbarrack United
Home Farm FC
-
0.81 -1/2 0.91
0.86 3 0.86

01:30 13-04
Itaberai U20
Aparecida EC U20
-
1.05 1/2 0.75
0.80 2 1/2 1.00

01:30 13-04
Racing Genk (nữ)
Standard Liege (nữ)
-
0.88 1 1/2 0.93
0.88 3 0.93

01:30 13-04
Deportivo Camioneros
Ezeiza
-
1.05 -1 1/2 0.75
0.95 2 1/2 0.85

01:30 13-04
Modena
Catanzaro
-
0.87 -1/4 1.05
0.91 2 1/4 0.99

01:30 13-04
Guanabara City U20
Royal U20
-
0.80 -1 1.00
0.83 2 3/4 0.98

01:30 13-04
Vila Nova (Youth)
AE Jataiense U20
-
0.85 -1 0.95
0.83 2 3/4 0.98

01:30 13-04
Pogon Szczecin
Ruch Chorzow
-
0.84 -1 1.08
1.05 3 0.85

01:45 13-04
Athlone Town
Finn Harps
-
0.90 1/4 0.98
0.78 2 1.08

01:45 13-04
Drogheda United
Derry City
-
1.09 1/2 0.83
0.92 2 0.98

01:45 13-04
Cobh Ramblers
Wexford (Youth)
-
1.04 1/4 0.84
0.94 2 1/2 0.92

01:45 13-04
Dundalk
St. Patricks Athletic
-
0.84 1/4 1.08
1.00 2 1/4 0.90

01:45 13-04
Treaty United
Kerry FC
-
0.89 -1/4 0.99
1.02 2 1/2 0.84

01:45 13-04
Shelbourne
Bohemians
-
0.96 -1/2 0.96
0.85 2 1.05

01:45 13-04
Hearts (R)
Boness Utd
-
1.03 -1/4 0.78
0.83 3 0.98

01:45 13-04
Widnes
Prescot Cables
-
0.85 0 0.95
0.95 2 1/2 0.85

01:45 13-04
Azy based nano Bo
US Fiorenzuola
-
0.84 -1/2 1.00
0.96 2 1/4 0.86

01:45 13-04
UC Dublin
Cork City
-
0.87 3/4 1.01
1.00 2 1/4 0.86

01:45 13-04
Waterford United
Galway United
-
0.88 1/4 1.04
0.94 2 0.96

01:45 13-04
Crusaders
Linfield FC
-
1.04 1/4 0.72
0.88 2 3/4 0.88

01:45 13-04
Sint-Truidense
Standard Liege
-
0.89 -1/4 1.03
0.96 2 1/2 0.94

01:45 13-04
Lazio
Salernitana
-
0.86 -1 1/4 1.08
1.01 2 3/4 0.91

01:45 13-04
Connahs Quay Nomads FC
Bala Town F.C.
-
0.98 -1/2 0.86
1.02 2 1/2 0.80

01:45 13-04
Carrigaline United
Douglas Hall
-
0.95 3/4 0.85
0.80 2 3/4 1.00

01:45 13-04
Greenock Morton
Dundee United
-
0.88 3/4 0.96
0.97 2 1/2 0.85

02:00 13-04
Brunos Magpie
Europa Point
-
0.95 -1 1/2 0.85
0.80 3 1.00

02:00 13-04
Metz
Lens
-
1.05 3/4 0.87
0.90 2 1/2 1.00

02:00 13-04
Shamrock Rovers
Sligo Rovers
-
1.03 -1 1/2 0.89
0.92 2 3/4 0.98

02:00 13-04
Paris FC (nữ)
Reims (nữ)
-
0.67 -1 1/2 1.14
0.75 3 1/4 1.05

02:00 13-04
Plymouth Argyle
Leicester City
-
0.97 1 1/4 0.95
0.87 3 1.03

02:00 13-04
Betis
Celta Vigo
-
1.06 -1/2 0.88
1.06 2 1/2 0.86

02:00 13-04
Arroyo Club Polideportivo
CP Montehermoso
-

02:15 13-04
Gil Vicente
Sporting CP
-
1.07 1 1/2 0.85
0.97 3 0.93

02:15 13-04
Stjarnan Gardabaer
KR Reykjavik
-
0.93 -1/4 0.99
0.83 3 1.07

02:15 13-04
Dalvik Reynir
KF Fjallabyggdar
-

02:15 13-04
Hafnir
Ulfarnir
-

02:15 13-04
Hviti Riddarinn
Grindavik
-
0.93 3 0.87
0.69 4 1.12

02:15 13-04
UMF Selfoss
Kari Akranes
-
1.06 -1 1/4 0.74
1.02 3 1/2 0.78

02:15 13-04
IH Hafnarfjordur
Ymir
-
1.19 -1 0.64
1.00 4 1/4 0.80

02:30 13-04
Deportes Recoleta
Deportes Limache
-
0.91 -1/4 0.83
0.88 2 1/2 0.86

03:00 13-04
Deportivo Municipal (nữ)
FBC Melgar (nữ)
-
0.93 1/2 0.88
1.08 3 1/2 0.73

03:00 13-04
Panaderia Pulido
Las Palmas Atletico
-
0.85 1/2 0.91
0.90 2 1/4 0.86

03:00 13-04
Sport Huancayo
Cienciano
-
0.96 -1/2 0.88
0.85 2 1/2 0.97

03:00 13-04
Arucas CF
Villa Santa Brigida
-

03:00 13-04
CD Buzanada
UD Ibarra
-
0.74 -1/2 1.02
0.96 2 1/4 0.80

03:30 13-04
CD Universitario Reserves
Veraguas FC Reserves
-
0.78 -1/2 1.03
0.88 2 3/4 0.93

03:30 13-04
UMECIT Reserves
Aguilas UP
-
0.80 1/4 1.00
0.93 2 3/4 0.88

04:00 13-04
Bolivia (nữ) U20
Venezuela (nữ) U20
-
1.28 2 1/2 0.54
0.61 3 1/2 1.17

04:00 13-04
CH Futbol Club
Cilesi FC
-
1.00 -1 1/2 0.80
0.98 3 0.83

04:00 13-04
Nueva Chicago
Estudiantes Rio Cuarto
-
0.75 -1/4 1.09
0.95 2 0.87

05:00 13-04
Guarani CA
Sol de America
-
0.90 -1/4 0.94
1.01 2 1/2 0.81

05:00 13-04
Arietes FC
Halcones Zuniga SC
-
0.85 -1 1/2 0.95
0.85 3 1/4 0.95

05:00 13-04
Tauro Reserves
Alianza FC Panama Reserves
-
0.83 -3/4 0.98
0.83 2 1/4 0.98

05:30 13-04
Knoxville troops
Omaha
-
0.78 1/4 1.03
0.98 2 1/2 0.83

05:30 13-04
Estudiantes La Plata
Boca Juniors 2
-
0.88 0 1.04
1.08 1 1/2 0.82

06:00 13-04
Barretos SP
XV de Jau
-

06:00 13-04
Poza Rica
Club Canoneros Marina
-

06:00 13-04
Oratorio RC
Independente AP
-

06:00 13-04
Palmeiras SP (nữ)
Kindermann (nữ)
-

06:00 13-04
Fundacion AIFI
Deportivo Nueva Esparta
-

06:00 13-04
Monagas SC
Zamora Barinas
-
0.97 -3/4 0.83
0.89 2 1/2 0.91

06:05 13-04
Deportes Tolima
Aguilas Doradas
-
1.01 -3/4 0.83
0.98 2 1/4 0.84

06:30 13-04
Charlotte Independence
Greenville Triumph
-

06:30 13-04
Santos (nữ)
SC Corinthians Paulista (nữ)
-
0.80 1 3/4 1.00
1.03 3 1/4 0.78

06:30 13-04
Brasil (nữ) U20
Chile (nữ) U20
-
0.70 -2 1/4 1.06
0.86 3 1/2 0.90

06:30 13-04
Guairena
Sportivo San Lorenzo
-

07:00 13-04
CF Cadereyta
FC Santiago II
-

07:00 13-04
SV Dakota
Racing Club Aruba
-

07:00 13-04
Estudiantes Tecos
Calor de San Pedro
-

07:00 13-04
Houston Dash (nữ)
Washington Spirit (nữ)
-
0.94 -1/2 0.86
0.90 2 1/2 0.90

07:00 13-04
Deportivo Cuenca
Sociedad Deportiva Aucas
-
1.00 0 0.84
0.84 2 1/4 0.98

07:30 13-04
Sportivo Trinidense
2 de Mayo PJC
-
1.12 0 0.73
0.84 2 1/4 0.98

07:30 13-04
Union Villa Krause
Penarol de San Juan Reserves
-

08:00 13-04
San Francisco FC
CA Independente
-

08:00 13-04
Austin FC II
Saint Louis City B
-

08:05 13-04
Queretaro FC
Mazatlan FC
-
1.03 -1/2 0.89
0.98 2 3/4 0.92

08:15 13-04
Deportivo Cali
America de Cali
-
0.88 1/4 0.96
0.79 2 1/4 1.03

08:30 13-04
La Piedad Imperial
Halcones de Zapopan II
-

08:30 13-04
Utah Royals (nữ)
Orlando Pride (nữ)
-

09:00 13-04
Municipal Liberia
AD Guanacasteca
-
0.85 -3/4 0.99
0.92 2 1/2 0.90

09:00 13-04
Tokyo International Unversity FC
Tokyo 23
-

09:30 13-04
Moreland City U23
Manningham United Blues U23
-

09:30 13-04
Adamstown Rosebud Reserves
Cooks Hill United Reserves
-

09:30 13-04
New Lambton FC Reserves
Edgeworth Eagles Reserves
-

09:30 13-04
Miramar Rangers
Western Suburbs
-

09:30 13-04
Canberra Olympic U23
Yoogali SC U23
-

09:45 13-04
Bentleigh Greens U23
North Geelong Warriors U23
-
0.83 -3/4 0.93
0.66 3 1/2 1.11

10:00 13-04
Puebla
CDSyC Cruz Azul
-
0.98 1 0.94
1.03 3 1/4 0.87

10:00 13-04
Bay Olympic
Birkenhead United
-

10:00 13-04
East Coast Bays
Hamilton Wanderers
-

10:00 13-04
Necaxa
Santos Laguna
-
0.86 -1/4 1.06
1.03 2 1/2 0.87

10:00 13-04
Western Springs AFC
Tauranga City United
-

10:00 13-04
West Canberra Wanderers
Queanbeyan City
-

10:00 13-04
Petone FC
Island Bay United
-

10:00 13-04
Eastern Suburbs Auckland
Manurewa AFC
-

10:15 13-04
Adelaide University Reserve (nữ)
Salisbury Inter Reserves (nữ)
-

10:30 13-04
Labasa FC
Nadi FC
-

10:45 13-04
Wellington Olympic
Waterside Karori
-

11:00 13-04
South Hobart
Glenorchy Knights FC
-

11:00 13-04
Jungnang Chorus Mustang FC
Daejeon Hana Citizen II
-
0.83 -1/4 0.98
0.85 3 0.95

11:00 13-04
Honda FC
Minebea Mitsumi FC
-

11:00 13-04
Sony Sendai
Kochi United
-
0.99 -1/4 0.79
0.97 2 1/4 0.81

11:00 13-04
Ehime FC (nữ)
Shizuoka Sangyo University (nữ)
-

11:00 13-04
South Melbourne U23
Green Gully U23
-

11:00 13-04
Nittaidai University (nữ)
Orca Kamogawa FC (nữ)
-

11:00 13-04
Diavorosso Hiroshima (nữ)
FC Imabari (nữ)
-

11:00 13-04
Tsukuba FC (nữ)
Veertien Mie (nữ)
-

11:00 13-04
Diosa Izumo (nữ)
SEISA OSA Rheia (nữ)
-

11:00 13-04
Gold Coast United U23
Redlands United U23
-

11:00 13-04
Fujizakura Yamanashi (nữ)
JFA Academy Fukushima (nữ)
-

11:00 13-04
Okayama Yunogo Belle (nữ)
Fukuoka AN (nữ)
-

11:00 13-04
Kibi International University (nữ)
Yamato Sylphid (nữ)
-

11:00 13-04
Tochigi City
Briobecca Urayasu
-

11:15 13-04
Wagga City Wanderers
Belconnen United
-

11:30 13-04
Hobart Zebras
LAN Thurston
-

11:30 13-04
Adamstown Rosebuds FC
Cooks Hill United
-
0.91 3/4 0.85
1.01 3 0.75

11:30 13-04
Northern Demons
Elizabeth Downs SC
-

11:30 13-04
New Lambton FC
Edgeworth Eagles FC
-
0.60 1 3/4 1.19
0.96 3 1/2 0.80

11:30 13-04
Valentine Phoenix Reserves
Weston Workers Reserves
-

11:45 13-04
Logan Lightning (nữ)
Virginia United SC (nữ)
-

bóng đá mới nhất

22:10 12-04
Victoria Utd Limbe 3
Coton Sport 3
H1
2
0
FT 2 1
3-8
1.05 0 0.75
9.00 3 1/2 0.06

22:00 12-04
Rudes 3
Slaven Koprivnica 3
H1
1
0
FT 1 3
6-7
1.04 0 0.80
7.14 3 1/2 0.04

22:00 12-04
FC Avan Academy 1
Ararat Yerevan 4
H1
0
1
FT 2 1
6-1
0.40 0 1.78
7.69 4 1/2 0.03

22:00 12-04
England U16
Italy U16
H1
1
1
FT 2 1
0-0

22:00 12-04
Standard Sumgayit 1
Zira FK 3
H1
0
0
FT 0 0
3-6
1.35 0 0.54
7.69 1/2 0.02

22:00 12-04
Olympiakos Piraeus U19 1
Atromitos U19 1
H1
1
0
FT 1 0
10-0
0.09 0 3.44
2.77 1 1/2 0.23

22:00 12-04
Unia Solec Kujawski 1
MKS Notec Czarnkow 2
H1
0
0
FT 1 1
3-6
1.51 0 0.46
7.14 2 1/2 0.03

22:00 12-04
Young Sports 4
Canon Yaounde 2
H1
0
1
FT 0 1
0-7
0.60 0 1.30
8.00 1 1/2 0.07

22:00 12-04
DFK Dainava Alytus B 1
FM Klaipedos 1
H1
0
2
FT 0 3
3-11
1.60 0 0.47
4.00 3 1/2 0.17

22:00 12-04
Unia Swarzedz 1 3
Swit Szczecin
H1
1
0
FT 1 0
4-4
2.77 0 0.16
4.16 1 1/2 0.04

22:00 12-04
FC Belshina Babruisk
Belarus U17
H1
0
0
FT 1 0
0-0

22:00 12-04
Union Douala 2
AS Fortuna Mfou 3
H1
1
0
FT 1 1
4-5
0.45 0 1.67
9.00 2 1/2 0.06

22:00 12-04
Dinamo Tbilisi 2
FC Kolkheti Poti 2
H1
0
0
FT 0 0
8-3
0.03 0 5.26
6.25 1/2 0.06

22:00 12-04
CSyD Cooper 3
Plaza Colonia 2
H1
2
2
FT 3 3
0-5
0.66 0 1.21
9.09 6 1/2 0.01

22:00 12-04
FC Haka 2
Ekenas IF Fotboll 1
H1
1
0
FT 2 1
1-4
8.33 -1/4 0.04
9.09 3 1/2 0.04

22:00 12-04
Queretaro U23 1
Mazatlan FC U23
H1
0
0
FT 2 1
7-3
1.01 0 0.83
3.03 2 1/2 0.21

22:00 12-04
Puebla U23
Cruz Azul U23 2
H1
0
0
FT 1 1
3-9
0.97 0 0.87
7.69 2 1/2 0.03

22:00 12-04
Necaxa U23 3
Santos Laguna U23 2
H1
0
0
FT 2 1
6-7
0.85 0 0.99
2.94 3 1/2 0.22

22:00 12-04
Riga FC 1
BFC Daugavpils 2
H1
1
0
FT 2 0
10-0
0.20 0 2.50
8.33 2 1/2 0.01

21:45 12-04
Botev Plovdiv 2
Botev Vratsa 2
H1
1
0
FT 2 0
4-8
0.35 0 1.96
6.25 2 1/2 0.06

21:30 12-04
Aluminium Arak
Esteghlal Tehran
H1
0
1
FT 0 1
0-0
0.95 3/4 0.89
0.94 1 3/4 0.88

21:30 12-04
FK Vitebsk 1
Slutsksakhar Slutsk
H1
0
0
FT 2 0
1-7
1.12 0 0.73
6.66 1 1/2 0.05

21:30 12-04
Kustosija 2
NK Grobnican
H1
0
0
FT 2 0
7-6
0.30 0 2.00
4.54 2 1/2 0.10

21:30 12-04
NK Opatija
Jadran LP
H1
0
0
FT 0 0
2-6
0.87 0 0.93
3.84 1/2 0.13

21:30 12-04
Hrvatski dragovoljac 4
Mladost Zdralovi 2
H1
1
0
FT 2 1
2-5
1.26 0 0.59
4.54 3 1/2 0.10

21:30 12-04
Bjelovar 3
Karlovac
H1
1
0
FT 2 0
0-5
1.01 0 0.79
7.69 2 1/2 0.02

21:30 12-04
GBK Kokkola
OTP 4
H1
0
0
FT 2 0
13-2
0.34 0 2.00
3.44 1 1/2 0.17

21:30 12-04
UTA Arad 2
Hermannstadt 2
H1
0
1
FT 1 3
4-2
6.25 -1/4 0.06
9.09 4 1/2 0.03

21:30 12-04
MFK Karvina B 1 1
Zlinsko 1
H1
0
0
FT 0 1
2-8
2.04 0 0.33
2.70 1 1/2 0.19

21:30 12-04
Havadar SC
Gol Gohar FC
H1
1
0
FT 1 0
0-0

21:30 12-04
Esteghlal Khozestan 1
Sanat-Naft 1
H1
1
1
FT 2 1
5-6
0.73 0 1.12
7.69 3 1/2 0.03

21:30 12-04
Pogon Siedlce 1
Olimpia Grudziadz 3
H1
0
0
FT 0 0
7-2
0.37 0 1.88
7.14 1/2 0.04

21:20 12-04
Sepahan 2
Nassaji Mazandaran 3
H1
0
0
FT 0 0
11-3
0.18 0 2.94
7.69 1/2 0.03

21:20 12-04
Pags FC 2
Junior Pro FC 1
H1
1
1
FT 1 1
6-4
0.70 0 1.10
1.85 2 1/2 0.40

21:00 12-04
Spartak Moscow Youth 1
Strogino Youth 3
H1
1
0
FT 3 0
8-2
0.29 0 2.04
3.22 3 1/2 0.18

21:00 12-04
ACS Sepsi II 1
Odorheiu Secuiesc
H1
1
1
FT 2 1
0-0
2.22 0 0.21
3.33 3 1/2 0.06

21:00 12-04
CS Sporting Rosiori 3
ACS Cozia Calimanesti 1
H1
2
0
FT 5 0
4-5
1.85 -1/4 0.30
2.70 5 1/2 0.21

21:00 12-04
Dunarea Calarasi 1
ACS LPS HD Clinceni
H1
0
0
FT 2 0
7-1
0.54 0 1.28
5.88 2 1/2 0.04

21:00 12-04
Mes Rafsanjan 1
Peykan 2
H1
0
1
FT 2 2
8-4
0.53 0 1.44
7.69 4 1/2 0.03

21:00 12-04
Muscelul Campulung 3
CS Tricolorul Breaza 1 3
H1
1
0
FT 2 0
5-10
0.12 0 2.77
3.84 2 1/2 0.02

21:00 12-04
CS Sanatatea Cluj 3
Baile Felix 2
H1
1
0
FT 3 0
3-2
2.22 -1/4 0.21
5.88 3 1/2 0.04

21:00 12-04
NK Maribor U19 2
Domzale U19
H1
2
0
FT 3 2
7-5
0.58 0 1.28
2.56 5 1/2 0.26

21:00 12-04
PFC Sochi Youth 2
Krylya Sovetov Samara Youth 1
H1
0
0
FT 2 0
1-8
0.36 0 1.78
7.69 2 1/2 0.02

21:00 12-04
Inainte Modelu 1 2
ACS Progresul Fundulea 2
H1
0
0
FT 2 1
5-8
1.69 0 0.35
3.12 3 1/2 0.08

21:00 12-04
Unirea Bascov
ACS Flacara Horezu
H1
1
0
FT 2 0
0-0
0.39 0 1.44
3.03 2 1/2 0.03

21:00 12-04
Al-Jazira(UAE) U21 2
Al Ain U21 3
H1
0
2
FT 1 2
3-6
0.90 0 0.90
3.57 3 1/2 0.15

21:00 12-04
CS Avantul Periam 1
ACS Progresul Pecica
H1
0
1
FT 0 3
0-0
2.50 0 0.16
2.32 3 1/2 0.19

21:00 12-04
Hyderabad FC 2
Kerala Blasters FC 3
H1
0
1
FT 1 3
6-10
1.19 0 0.72
7.69 4 1/2 0.04

21:00 12-04
ACS Targu Mures 1898 1
ACS Viitorul Cluj
H1
2
0
FT 3 0
10-6
0.32 0 1.78
3.12 3 1/2 0.16

21:00 12-04
CSM Ramnicu Valcea 2
CS Viitorul Daesti 2
H1
2
0
FT 3 0
2-3
1.78 -1/4 0.26
1.66 3 1/2 0.30

20:50 12-04
Guettar El Aiche
IRB Ain Smara
H1
0
0
FT 1 2
4-3

20:30 12-04
Gawin Sleza Wroclaw 1
Karkonosze Jelenia Gora 2
H1
3
0
FT 3 0
2-7
0.90 0 0.90
6.66 3 1/2 0.04

20:30 12-04
Neftchi Fargona 1
FK Do stlik Tashkent 2
H1
1
0
FT 2 0
6-4

20:30 12-04
Tractor S.C. 2
Zob Ahan 2
H1
0
1
FT 1 4
4-3
0.34 0 2.00
3.70 4 1/2 0.15

20:30 12-04
Shams Azar Qazvin 1
Foolad Khozestan
H1
0
0
FT 1 0
11-2
0.61 0 1.29
5.88 1 1/2 0.07

20:30 12-04
FK Tuzla City 1
NK Siroki Brijeg
H1
1
1
FT 3 1
1-1
0.56 0 1.38
7.69 3 1/2 0.03

20:00 12-04
Baltika Kaliningrad Youth 1
Konopliev Youth 2
H1
0
0
FT 0 1
7-6
0.90 0 0.90
7.69 1 1/2 0.02

20:00 12-04
Chao Pak Kei 1
Macau University 1
H1
4
0
FT 6 0
15-1
2.00 -1/4 0.37
3.65 6 1/2 0.18

20:00 12-04
Envigado U19 2
Leones U19 2
H1
1
0
FT 3 0
4-3
0.27 0 2.55
6.80 3 1/2 0.09

20:00 12-04
Mashujaa FC
Coastal Union 3
H1
1
1
FT 1 2
3-5
0.54 0 1.28
7.14 3 1/2 0.01

20:00 12-04
Fasil Kenema 1 1
Hambericho Durame 2
H1
1
1
FT 2 2
5-2
0.35 0 2.10
7.40 4 1/2 0.08

20:00 12-04
Fovu de Baham 2
PWD de Bamenda 1
H1
1
0
FT 1 2
1-5
0.87 0 0.92
3.25 3 1/2 0.21

20:00 12-04
Kafr Qasim 6
Hapoel Acre FC 3
H1
1
1
FT 1 2
9-2
0.91 0 0.85
0.91 2 1/4 0.85

20:00 12-04
Flacara Falesti
Real Succes
H1
1
0
FT 3 2
0-0

20:00 12-04
Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa 2
Hapoel Rishon Lezion
H1
1
2
FT 1 2
5-7
1.03 -1 0.73
1.02 2 3/4 0.74

20:00 12-04
Speranta Nisporeni 3
FC Sheriff B 2
H1
0
0
FT 0 1
7-4
1.26 0 0.49
5.55 1 1/2 0.03

20:00 12-04
Hapoel Kiryat Shmona 1
Sectzya Nes Ziona 2
H1
1
0
FT 1 0
4-2
0.81 -1 0.95
0.96 3 0.80

20:00 12-04
Ironi Tiberias
Maccabi Herzliya 4
H1
2
1
FT 2 2
8-2
0.77 -3/4 0.99
0.89 2 1/4 0.87

20:00 12-04
Ihud Bnei Shefaram 1 2
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv 3
H1
0
1
FT 1 2
3-9
0.68 2 1/4 1.08
0.79 3 3/4 0.97

20:00 12-04
Shimshon Tel Aviv 3
Shimshon Kafr Qasim 3
H1
0
0
FT 4 0
7-1
0.34 0 2.00
2.32 3 1/2 0.29

20:00 12-04
FK Vora
Flamurtari 1 1
H1
0
1
FT 2 3
7-7
0.12 0 2.77
3.03 5 1/2 0.09

20:00 12-04
Hapoel Ramat Gan 2
Hapoel Umm Al Fahm 3
H1
0
1
FT 1 1
11-6
0.64 -1/2 1.13
0.97 2 3/4 0.79

20:00 12-04
Peterborough U21 2
Fleetwood Town U21 2
H1
0
0
FT 1 0
4-3
0.87 0 0.97
3.70 1 1/2 0.15

20:00 12-04
Hapoel Kfar Saba 3
Ironi Nir Ramat HaSharon 3
H1
0
1
FT 1 1
2-4
0.66 -1/4 1.11
0.76 2 3/4 1.00

20:00 12-04
Dynamo de Douala 2
Stade Renard de Melong 4
H1
0
0
FT 0 1
9-3
0.95 0 0.85
9.50 1 1/2 0.05

20:00 12-04
FC Gazelle
Colombe du Dja et Lobo
H1
1
0
FT 1 0
2-5
1.05 0 0.75
6.80 1 1/2 0.09

20:00 12-04
Gagauziya
Victoria Bardar
H1
2
1
FT 2 3
0-0

20:00 12-04
Hapoel Natzrat Illit 1
Hapoel Afula 1
H1
0
0
FT 2 1
16-3
0.92 1/4 0.84
0.94 2 3/4 0.82

20:00 12-04
KF Prishtina e Re 4
KF Vjosa 3
H1
1
0
FT 1 0
3-4
0.55 0 1.37
6.00 1 1/2 0.10

19:50 12-04
NK Jarun 1
NK Dubrava Zagreb
H1
0
1
FT 0 1
3-5
0.46 0 1.61
7.69 1 1/2 0.03

19:40 12-04
Espad Tehran 1
Shahid Ghandi 4
H1
0
0
FT 1 0
4-1
0.77 0 1.02
5.00 1 1/2 0.12

19:00 12-04
Ravia Angels FC (nữ) 2
Ambassador FC (nữ) 1
H1
2
1
FT 3 1
2-1
0.60 0 1.30
2.70 4 1/2 0.26

19:00 12-04
Dinamo Moscow Youth
FC Terek Groznyi Youth 3
H1
0
0
FT 0 0
4-1
0.20 0 2.50
7.14 1/2 0.03

19:00 12-04
Zenit St.Petersburg Youth 1 1
FK Rostov Youth 1
H1
0
1
FT 2 1
6-7
0.39 0 1.69
8.33 3 1/2 0.01

19:00 12-04
Wigan U21 1 1
Hull U21
H1
0
2
FT 1 2
5-2
1.35 0 0.58
4.54 3 1/2 0.04

19:00 12-04
Hapoel Bueine
Tseirey Taybe
H1
0
0
FT 0 0
0-0

19:00 12-04
SC Maccabi Ashdod 1
MS Hapoel Lod 4
H1
0
0
FT 0 1
2-0
2.12 0 0.31
5.00 1 1/2 0.02

19:00 12-04
Spartak Varna 1
FC Dobrudzha 5
H1
2
0
FT 2 1
3-5
0.60 0 1.25
6.25 3 1/2 0.05

19:00 12-04
FC Pyunik 2
Alashkert
H1
2
0
FT 2 1
5-4
0.53 0 1.44
7.69 3 1/2 0.03

18:50 12-04
FC Tzeirey Tamra
Shafaram
H1
0
0
FT 6 1
0-0

18:45 12-04
Maccabi Lroni Amishav Petah Tikva 4
Hapoel Hod HaSharon 3
H1
0
1
FT 1 1
9-6
0.82 0 0.98
7.69 1 1/2 0.02

18:45 12-04
Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla 1
Ironi Beit Dagan 6
H1
0
0
FT 3 2
2-3

18:45 12-04
Beitar Petah Tikva 3
Sporting Club Tel Aviv 1 3
H1
1
1
FT 2 1
5-6
0.47 0 1.49
2.77 2 1/2 0.16

18:45 12-04
Beitar Ramat Gan 3
Hakoah Amidar Ramat Gan FC 4
H1
1
0
FT 1 0
1-5
0.95 0 0.85
5.26 1 1/2 0.08

18:45 12-04
Maccabi Neve Shaanan Eldad 4
Beitar Haifa Yakov 1 3
H1
0
1
FT 1 2
3-6
0.73 0 1.07
3.57 3 1/2 0.15

18:45 12-04
Tampines Rovers FC 4
Balestier Khalsa FC 2
H1
2
1
FT 3 3
5-3
0.26 0 2.70
4.25 5 1/2 0.16

18:40 12-04
MS Tirat HaCarmel 3
Hapoel Bnei Musmus 2
H1
0
0
FT 1 0
4-8

18:30 12-04
UCSA
Druzhba Myrivka
H1
0
1
FT 0 1
0-0

18:15 12-04
Bayanzurkh Sporting Ilch 1
Tuv Buganuud 2
H1
0
0
FT 1 3
8-7
2.45 0 0.30
3.65 4 1/2 0.18

18:00 12-04
Tanzania Prisons 2
KMC FC 4
H1
0
1
FT 1 1
11-4
0.59 0 1.20
7.14 2 1/2 0.01

18:00 12-04
Windsor Arch Ka I
Lun Lok 2
H1
0
3
FT 0 6
1-11
0.35 1/4 2.10
3.15 6 1/2 0.22

18:00 12-04
FK Yarud Mariupol 2
FK Nyva Buzova 2
H1
0
0
FT 0 0
4-3
0.90 0 0.94
8.33 1/2 0.02

18:00 12-04
FK Olympic Tashkent B 3
Qizilqum Zarafshon 3
H1
1
0
FT 2 1
5-4

18:00 12-04
Hellenic AC 2
Darwin Olympics 1 4
H1
1
1
FT 3 2
7-4
0.27 0 2.32
2.08 3 1/2 0.30

18:00 12-04
FC Kuktosh 5
Regar-TadAZ Tursunzoda 3
H1
0
0
FT 0 0
4-5
0.75 0 1.05
7.10 1/2 0.08

18:00 12-04
Khujand
Khosilot Parkhar
H1
0
2
FT 1 3
0-0

18:00 12-04
MFK Karvina U19 1
Slovacko U19 3
H1
0
2
FT 0 2
7-2
0.83 0 1.01
3.22 2 1/2 0.19

18:00 12-04
Hapoel Kafr Kanna
Maccabi Nujeidat Ahmed
H1
0
0
FT 2 2
0-0
0.26 1/4 1.78
2.00 4 1/2 0.20

18:00 12-04
Maccabi Yavne 3
Sport Club Dimona 5
H1
2
1
FT 2 3
5-4
1.05 0 0.79
8.33 4 1/2 0.02

18:00 12-04
Ulytau Zhezkazgan 1
Akzhayik Oral 3
H1
0
0
FT 1 2
0-0
0.22 0 2.38
7.14 3 1/2 0.03

18:00 12-04
Gokulam Kerala FC 2
Trau FC 2
H1
4
0
FT 6 1
2-3
0.45 0 1.67
4.50 6 1/2 0.15

17:45 12-04
Adelaide City (nữ)
Flinders United (nữ)
H1
1
0
FT 1 1
7-1
0.34 0 2.00
2.85 2 1/2 0.23

17:45 12-04
Hapoel Raanana
Hapoel Ironi Baka El Garbiya
H1
0
0
FT 1 0
0-0
0.74 0 1.11
3.57 1 1/2 0.16

17:40 12-04
Moadon Sport Tira 2
Kiryat Yam SC
H1
2
0
FT 2 2
5-7
1.08 0 0.76
7.69 4 1/2 0.03

17:35 12-04
Agudat Sport Nordia Jerusalem
Hapoel Kfar Shalem
H1
1
1
FT 1 2
0-0
0.92 1 0.84
0.70 2 1.06

17:30 12-04
Pascoe Vale SC 1
Essendon Royals 6
H1
0
1
FT 0 1
4-5
0.26 0 2.17
8.33 1 1/2 0.01

17:30 12-04
Northcote City
Melbourne Heart (Youth) 3
H1
2
1
FT 3 1
8-7
0.68 0 1.19
8.33 4 1/2 0.02

17:30 12-04
Brisbane Knights 2
Centenary Stormers 3
H1
2
0
FT 5 0
5-3
0.48 0 1.56
2.32 5 1/2 0.25

17:30 12-04
Tzeirey Um El Fahem
Tzeirey Kafr Kana
H1
0
0
FT 2 2
0-0
0.92 0 0.92
8.33 4 1/2 0.02

17:30 12-04
Cortalim Villagers
Pax of Nagoa
H1
0
2
FT 1 3
0-0

17:30 12-04
FC Livyi Bereh 2
FC Karpaty Lviv 2
H1
0
0
FT 0 1
5-3
1.07 0 0.72
8.00 1 1/2 0.07

17:30 12-04
Collingwood 4
Springvale White Eagles 1
H1
1
3
FT 2 7
2-12
1.69 0 0.39
2.77 9 1/2 0.23

17:30 12-04
Preston Lions 2
Caroline Springs George Cross 3
H1
0
0
FT 2 1
6-5
0.67 0 1.20
4.00 2 1/2 0.13

17:30 12-04
Ironi Modiin 2
Maccabi Shaarayim 3
H1
0
0
FT 1 1
9-3
0.01 0 5.88
5.26 1 1/2 0.07

17:15 12-04
Brisbane City (nữ) 1
Brisbane Olympic (nữ)
H1
0
0
FT 4 2
7-1
2.10 -1/4 0.35
3.00 6 1/2 0.23

17:00 12-04
FK Nizhny Novgorod Youth
FK Orenburg Youth 1
H1
0
0
FT 1 2
0-0
0.19 0 2.56
7.69 3 1/2 0.02

17:00 12-04
Hawkesbury City SC 1
Gladesville Ryde Magic
H1
1
0
FT 3 2
6-9
2.50 0 0.20
2.12 5 1/2 0.27

17:00 12-04
KSPO FC (nữ)
Hyundai Steel Red Angels (nữ)
H1
2
1
FT 2 4
0-0
5.00 -1/4 0.04
4.54 6 1/2 0.04

17:00 12-04
Jizak 3
Pakhtakor 3
H1
1
2
FT 1 2
6-6

17:00 12-04
PFC Oleksandria U21
Dinamo KyivU21
H1
0
2
FT 1 2
0-0

17:00 12-04
Metallurg Bekobod 2
Sirdaryo FA
H1
2
0
FT 5 0
14-1

17:00 12-04
Rubin Kazan (R) 2
Lokomotiv Moscow Youth 1
H1
0
2
FT 0 2
1-13
2.56 0 0.19
6.66 2 1/2 0.04

17:00 12-04
Fakel Youth 1
CSKA Moscow (R)
H1
0
0
FT 0 1
2-8
1.78 0 0.36
7.69 1/2 0.02

17:00 12-04
Kashiwa Reysol 1
Urawa Red Diamonds 1
H1
0
0
FT 1 0
5-3
1.14 0 0.79
9.09 1 1/2 0.04

17:00 12-04
UOR-5 Moskovskaya Oblast Youth 3
FK Krasnodar Youth 2
H1
2
2
FT 3 5
6-3
1.53 0 0.45
7.69 8 1/2 0.02

17:00 12-04
Bankstown City Lions 4
Canterbury Bankstown FC 1
H1
0
0
FT 1 1
4-6
0.72 0 1.13
3.22 2 1/2 0.19

17:00 12-04
Lokomotiv Kyiv
Skala 1911 Stryi
H1
1
0
FT 2 0
0-0

17:00 12-04
Hapoel Bnei Zalfa
Ironi Nesher
H1
0
2
FT 0 3
0-0
1.05 0 0.65
1.44 3 1/2 0.39

17:00 12-04
Mounties Wanderers 1 2
Bankstown United FC 4
H1
1
3
FT 2 5
14-2
1.11 0 0.70
2.70 7 1/2 0.17

17:00 12-04
Oakleigh Cannons 3
Avondale FC 1
H1
1
2
FT 1 2
5-8
0.76 0 1.16
9.09 3 1/2 0.03

16:45 12-04
SC Poltava 2
Ahrobiznes TSK Romny 4
H1
0
1
FT 2 1
2-3
0.75 0 1.05
8.00 3 1/2 0.07

16:45 12-04
Adelaide United
FC Macarthur 1 2
H1
1
0
FT 1 2
9-10
0.25 0 2.85
6.25 3 1/2 0.06

16:30 12-04
Box Hill United SC 4
Altona City 2
H1
1
0
FT 2 2
3-8
1.08 0 0.72
7.14 4 1/2 0.03

16:30 12-04
Nunawading City 1 3
North Sunshine Eagles 3
H1
1
1
FT 2 2
2-6
4.76 0 0.01
4.16 4 1/2 0.04

16:30 12-04
Riverside Olympic (nữ)
Devonport Strikers (nữ)
H1
0
4
FT 0 6
0-11
0.45 1/4 1.67
2.90 6 1/2 0.24

16:30 12-04
Nongthymai SC 2
Mawlai SC 3
H1
0
0
FT 1 2
3-4
0.40 1/4 1.85
2.30 3 1/2 0.32

16:30 12-04
Real Pharma Ovidiopol
Zvyahel NV
H1
0
2
FT 0 3
0-0

16:30 12-04
Chayka Petropavlovsk Borshchagovka
Kudrivka
H1
1
1
FT 1 1
0-0

16:30 12-04
Sydney FC (Youth) 3